Iran flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Abadan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Abadan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Abadan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,8951,178
BustAfghanistan 1,541958
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,6421,020
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,1851,358
FarahAfghanistan 1,340833
GardizAfghanistan 2,0081,248
GhazniAfghanistan 1,9321,200
HeratAfghanistan 1,380857
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,0301,261
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,1301,323
KabulAfghanistan 2,0171,254
KandaharAfghanistan 1,6821,045
KhostAfghanistan 2,0721,288
KunduzAfghanistan 2,0351,265
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,6551,028
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,8881,173
North SalangAfghanistan 2,0121,251
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,482921
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,7611,094
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,6871,048
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,302809
ShkoderAlbania 2,8681,782
TiranaAlbania 2,8231,754
VloreAlbania 2,8221,754
AdrarAlgeria 4,6772,906
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,1952,607
AlgiersAlgeria 4,1912,605
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,7852,352
BatnaAlgeria 3,9242,438
BecharAlgeria 4,7752,967
BejaiaAlgeria 4,0302,504
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,8012,983
BiskraAlgeria 3,9842,476
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,0172,496
ChlefAlgeria 4,3672,714
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,8942,420
DjanetAlgeria 3,8722,406
DjelfaAlgeria 4,2122,617
El GoleaAlgeria 4,3192,684
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,9032,425
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,1952,607
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,9902,479
In AmenasAlgeria 3,7392,323
In SalahAlgeria 4,4422,760
MilianaAlgeria 4,2852,663
OranAlgeria 4,5472,825
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,6502,889
SkikdaAlgeria 3,8662,402
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,3142,681
TebessaAlgeria 3,7632,339
TimimounAlgeria 4,5942,855
TindoufAlgeria 5,4343,377
TouggourtAlgeria 3,9732,469
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,6589,730
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,0203,120
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,3332,692
HuamboAngola 5,9273,683
LuandaAngola 5,7433,569
LuenaAngola 5,5813,468
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3723,959
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,8808,625
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7308,532
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7458,541
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0748,124
ByrdAntarctica 14,4678,990
DavisAntarctica 11,2707,003
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,8448,603
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9548,671
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,2748,249
AzulArgentina 13,4698,370
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,7268,530
BarilocheArgentina 14,5309,029
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,2818,253
CeresArgentina 13,4198,338
ChamicalArgentina 13,8308,594
ChepesArgentina 13,8928,632
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,2988,885
ConcordiaArgentina 13,1198,152
CƒÂƒ‚³rdobaArgentina 13,6768,498
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,6758,498
CorrientesArgentina 13,0328,098
EsquelArgentina 14,5539,043
EzeizaArgentina 13,2938,261
FormosaArgentina 12,9308,035
General PicoArgentina 13,7758,560
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,2368,225
JuninArgentina 13,4928,384
La PlataArgentina 13,2448,230
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,4438,353
La RiojaArgentina 13,8458,603
LaboulayeArgentina 13,6938,509
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,6779,121
Las LomitasArgentina 13,0848,130
Malarg EArgentina 14,2818,874
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,3318,905
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,3178,276
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,5388,413
MendozaArgentina 14,1448,789
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,1368,784
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,0458,107
NeuquenArgentina 14,2368,846
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,5188,400
OranArgentina 13,3678,306
ParanaArgentina 13,3578,300
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,9778,064
PehuajoArgentina 13,6208,463
PergaminoArgentina 13,4398,351
PigeArgentina 13,7138,521
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,6588,487
PosadasArgentina 12,7737,937
PresidenciaArgentina 13,1658,181
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,2368,847
Punta IndioArgentina 13,2058,206
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,4308,346
ReconquistaArgentina 13,1878,195
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,7378,537
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,4658,989
RivadaviaArgentina 13,2778,251
RosarioArgentina 13,4248,342
SaltaArgentina 13,5488,419
San AntonioArgentina 14,0218,713
San LuisArgentina 13,9318,657
San RafaelArgentina 14,1528,794
Santa RosaArgentina 13,8458,603
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,5548,422
SarmientoArgentina 14,4228,962
TrelewArgentina 14,0848,752
TucumanArgentina 13,6018,452
UshuaiaArgentina 14,3958,945
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,7808,563
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,5778,437
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,8598,612
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,145712
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9144,918
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,9027,396
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2896,394
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,9286,791
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8046,713
AmberleyAustralia 12,8077,958
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3077,648
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8347,975
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5575,939
CairnsAustralia 11,6477,237
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,8117,961
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2875,771
CedunaAustralia 11,3617,060
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1677,561
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,3577,057
Cobar MoAustralia 12,3617,681
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,2526,992
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9558,050
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0106,842
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4626,501
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,0136,222
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0214,363
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,6317,849
East SaleAustralia 12,7477,921
Esperance (po)Australia 10,5146,534
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5156,534
EssendonAustralia 12,5497,798
ForrestAustralia 10,8306,730
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9568,051
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6355,987
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,5116,531
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0566,249
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9498,047
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9378,039
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7087,276
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2916,395
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8808,004
LavertonAustralia 12,5427,794
LearmonthAustralia 9,1425,681
LongreachAustralia 11,8437,360
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8437,360
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5368,412
Low HeadAustralia 12,8297,972
Mackay MoAustralia 12,1867,572
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0178,710
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5405,929
MeekatharraAustralia 9,7936,085
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,5417,793
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,5587,803
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,1657,559
Mount GambierAustralia 12,2157,590
Mount IsaAustralia 11,2647,000
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,2608,861
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2516,991
Nowra RanAustralia 12,9118,023
NuriootpaAustralia 11,9197,407
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1865,709
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,2596,996
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9436,178
Port HedlandAustralia 9,3985,840
RichmondAustralia 12,8808,003
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4117,712
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,9278,033
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,9268,033
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7256,664
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,7246,664
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,9776,821
TibooburraAustralia 11,9337,416
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8647,372
WaggaAustralia 12,6577,865
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0264,366
WilliamtownAustralia 12,9408,041
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,0157,466
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9326,172
WoomeraAustralia 11,5717,190
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9336,173
GrazAustria 3,3572,086
InnsbruckAustria 3,6592,274
KlagenfurtAustria 3,4242,128
LinzAustria 3,4972,173
SalzburgAustria 3,5612,213
ViennaAustria 3,3502,081
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,5572,211
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,078670
AstaraAzerbaijan 901560
GancaAzerbaijan 1,160721
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,144711
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,163723
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,9063,049
LerwickUk 4,9073,049
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,181734
QubaAzerbaijan 1,223760
SakiAzerbaijan 1,210752
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,027638
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,142710
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,230764
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,078670
YardmiliAzerbaijan 949590
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,144711
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,265786
Horta, FaialAzores 6,9054,291
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6834,153
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,0774,398
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,5677,188
MuharraqBahrain 513319
ChittagongBangladesh 4,4062,738
DhakaBangladesh 4,2292,628
CharnocksBarbados 10,9136,782
BrestBelarus 3,1421,952
GomelBelarus 2,8271,757
GrodnoBelarus 3,2342,010
MinskBelarus 3,0981,925
MogilevBelarus 3,0001,864
VitebskBelarus 3,1121,934
BrusselsBelgium 4,2602,647
D’UccleBelgium 4,2602,647
OstendeBelgium 4,3692,715
Belize CityBelize 12,9468,045
BeninBenin 5,4743,402
BohiconBenin 5,4513,387
CotonouBenin 5,4743,402
KandiBenin 5,1303,188
NatitingouBenin 5,3223,307
ParakouBenin 5,2663,272
SaveBenin 5,3603,331
BermudaBermuda 10,0936,272
La PazBolivia 13,4328,347
Santa CruzBolivia 13,0148,087
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,0161,874
FrancistownBotswana 6,1503,822
MaunBotswana 6,1973,851
TshaneBotswana 6,6694,144
AimoresBrazil 11,0246,851
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,3936,458
AltamiraBrazil 11,1906,953
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,9287,412
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,5077,151
ApodiBrazil 9,9486,182
AracajuBrazil 10,1756,323
AracuaiBrazil 10,9756,820
AragarcasBrazil 11,8797,382
AraxaBrazil 11,5707,190
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,0376,237
BageBrazil 12,7737,937
BambuiBrazil 11,5047,149
BarbacenaBrazil 11,3657,063
BarbalhaBrazil 10,1856,329
BarcelosBrazil 12,0847,509
BarraBrazil 10,7626,688
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,6536,620
BarreirasBrazil 10,9946,832
BelƒÂƒ‚©mBrazil 10,7336,670
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,3127,029
BelterraBrazil 11,4217,097
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,7436,676
Bom JesusBrazil 12,3327,663
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,9056,777
BrasiliaBrazil 11,4667,125
BrevesBrazil 10,9406,798
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,1016,898
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,2997,021
CabroboBrazil 10,2556,373
CaceresBrazil 12,4047,708
CaetiteBrazil 10,8736,756
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,8556,124
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,3317,663
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,2947,639
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6087,213
Campos SalesBrazil 10,2706,382
CanavieirasBrazil 10,6206,599
CaparaoBrazil 11,1536,931
CapinopolisBrazil 11,7707,314
CaratingaBrazil 11,1416,923
CaravelasBrazil 10,7626,688
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,0016,836
CarolinaBrazil 10,9656,814
Castro, ParanƒÂƒ‚¡Brazil 12,1127,526
CataguasesBrazil 11,2757,006
CatalaoBrazil 11,5937,204
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8387,356
CaxiasBrazil 10,4346,484
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,4237,720
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,7216,041
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,3357,044
ChapecoBrazil 12,4587,742
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0937,515
CipoBrazil 10,3236,415
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,1906,953
ConceiƒÂƒ‚§ƒÂƒ‚£o do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2186,971
CordeiroBrazil 11,2797,009
CorrentinaBrazil 11,0446,863
CorumbaBrazil 12,5377,790
CoximBrazil 12,2507,612
CrateusBrazil 10,1946,335
CuiabaBrazil 12,2307,600
CuritibaBrazil 12,0767,504
DiamantinaBrazil 11,1926,955
DiamantinoBrazil 12,2037,583
DouradosBrazil 12,4357,727
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,4397,108
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,5997,829
EspinosaBrazil 10,9426,799
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,3335,800
FloraniaBrazil 9,8816,140
FlorestaBrazil 10,1886,331
FlorianoBrazil 10,5086,530
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,1157,529
FormosaBrazil 11,3967,082
FortalezaBrazil 9,9186,163
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,5677,809
FrancaBrazil 11,6677,250
GaranhunsBrazil 10,0106,220
GoianiaBrazil 11,6367,231
GoiasBrazil 11,6817,259
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,0706,879
GrajauBrazil 10,7836,701
GuairaBrazil 12,4697,748
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,9856,205
GuaratingaBrazil 10,7346,670
IbiriteBrazil 11,3277,039
IguatuBrazil 10,1316,296
IlheusBrazil 10,5826,576
ImperatrizBrazil 10,8696,754
IndaialBrazil 12,1417,545
IpameriBrazil 11,5897,202
IraiBrazil 12,5177,778
IreceBrazil 10,6516,618
ItaberabaBrazil 10,5856,578
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,7827,322
ItaitubaBrazil 11,6127,216
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,1016,898
ItaperunaBrazil 11,1916,954
ItapevaBrazil 11,9707,438
ItirucuBrazil 10,5856,578
ItuacuBrazil 10,7366,672
IvinhemaBrazil 12,3577,679
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,0307,476
JacobinaBrazil 10,5126,532
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,8966,149
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,7526,060
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,4017,085
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,3547,056
LavrasBrazil 11,4787,132
LencoisBrazil 10,6756,634
LinharesBrazil 10,9286,791
LondrinaBrazil 12,1537,552
MacapaBrazil 10,8976,771
MacauBrazil 9,8076,094
MaceioBrazil 9,9776,200
MachadoBrazil 11,5847,198
ManausBrazil 11,9337,415
MarabaBrazil 11,0176,846
MaringaBrazil 12,2257,597
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,3027,023
Monte AzulBrazil 10,9426,799
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3606,438
MonteiroBrazil 10,0056,217
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,1346,919
Morada NovaBrazil 9,9716,196
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,5856,577
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,3077,027
ObidosBrazil 11,4357,106
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,0596,251
ParacatuBrazil 11,4417,110
ParanaBrazil 11,2857,012
ParanaguaBrazil 12,0127,465
ParanaibaBrazil 11,9737,440
ParintinsBrazil 11,5927,203
ParnaibaBrazil 10,1846,328
Passo FundoBrazil 12,4897,761
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,4817,134
PaulistanaBrazil 10,4056,466
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,1996,338
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,8556,745
PeixeBrazil 11,3247,037
PetrolinaBrazil 10,4136,471
PicosBrazil 10,3796,449
PiraiBrazil 11,4507,115
PirenopolisBrazil 11,5677,188
PompeuBrazil 11,3727,067
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,5317,787
Porto De MozBrazil 11,1106,904
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,2777,629
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,6217,843
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,4627,744
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,2576,995
PosseBrazil 11,2296,978
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,0656,255
RecifeBrazil 9,8116,097
RemansoBrazil 10,5806,575
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,0588,114
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,3987,083
Rio NegroBrazil 12,1567,554
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,8587,368
SalvadorBrazil 10,4316,482
Santa MariaBrazil 12,6697,872
SantaremBrazil 11,3857,075
SantosBrazil 11,7357,292
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7827,322
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,3607,059
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,0506,245
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,2687,624
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,7317,911
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,5247,161
Sao LuisBrazil 10,3956,459
Sao MateusBrazil 10,8706,755
SƒÂƒ‚£o PauloBrazil 11,7417,296
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7257,286
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,0958,137
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,4456,491
SerrinhaBrazil 10,3966,460
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,3167,032
SobralBrazil 10,0816,265
SoureBrazil 10,7006,649
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,8866,765
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,7967,951
SurubimBrazil 9,8746,136
TaguatingaBrazil 11,1446,925
TarauacaBrazil 13,2428,228
TauaBrazil 10,2176,349
TefeBrazil 12,3927,700
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,9776,821
TeresinaBrazil 10,3956,460
TiriosBrazil 11,2376,983
TorresBrazil 12,3007,643
TracuateuaBrazil 10,5666,566
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,0747,503
TriunfoBrazil 10,1046,279
TucuruiBrazil 10,9806,823
TuriacuBrazil 10,4546,496
UaupesBrazil 12,4097,711
UbatubaBrazil 11,5977,207
UberabaBrazil 11,6717,252
VassourasBrazil 11,4167,094
VicosaBrazil 11,2556,994
VitoriaBrazil 11,0026,837
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,7606,686
Ze DocaBrazil 10,5796,574
BurgasBulgaria 2,2861,420
LomBulgaria 2,6581,652
PlevenBulgaria 2,5391,578
PlovdivBulgaria 2,4691,534
SadovoBulgaria 2,4541,525
SandanskiBulgaria 2,5561,588
SofiaBulgaria 2,5941,612
VarnaBulgaria 2,2931,425
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,4783,404
BurundiBurundi 4,2512,642
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,1703,834
SiemreapCambodia 5,9783,715
BatouriCameroon 4,5712,840
DoualaCameroon 4,9893,100
GarouaCameroon 4,3022,673
MamfeCameroon 4,9063,049
MarouaCameroon 4,1512,580
NgaoundereCameroon 4,4252,750
NkoundjaCameroon 4,7852,974
YaoundeCameroon 4,8523,015
YokoCameroon 4,6562,893
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1386,921
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,1086,902
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0485,623
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,5275,299
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9514,319
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,1056,279
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,3576,436
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,3865,833
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0916,892
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,0385,617
Banff, AbCanada 10,8086,716
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,9506,183
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2445,123
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,8546,745
Bissett, MbCanada 10,2996,400
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7626,688
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,9196,164
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6896,642
Brandon, MbCanada 10,5536,558
Broadview, SkCanada 10,5896,580
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,7744,831
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9696,816
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,5285,300
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,5756,571
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,8385,492
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,7896,705
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,7435,433
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,0616,874
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,7354,806
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,8244,862
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,4115,227
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,8225,482
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9866,827
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8636,751
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,2475,125
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,0476,865
Chapais, QcCanada 9,4865,895
Charlo, NbCanada 9,1435,681
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,0645,633
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,0615,630
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,0206,848
Chatham, NbCanada 9,1575,690
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,9865,584
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,3745,825
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,6495,374
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,5125,911
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,8665,510
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7524,817
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,3656,441
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,9146,161
Comox, BcCanada 11,0856,888
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,1995,717
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,6885,399
Coronation, AbCanada 10,6376,610
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,9836,825
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,4765,267
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,4386,486
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,3786,449
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,1416,302
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,5245,297
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,9564,944
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4265,857
Dryden, OnCanada 10,3026,402
Earlton, OnCanada 9,9176,163
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5466,553
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5066,529
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,5176,535
Edson, AbCanada 10,5656,565
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9326,793
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4655,882
Estevan, SkCanada 10,7176,660
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7376,672
Eureka, NtCanada 7,4334,619
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1266,293
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,9216,165
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,1476,306
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0606,251
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,8216,724
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7276,045
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,8026,091
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,3296,418
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,0396,238
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,3025,780
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,2985,778
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1915,090
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,3625,196
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,7576,063
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1736,943
Golden, BcCanada 10,8196,723
Goose, NfCanada 8,4615,258
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,1976,337
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4246,477
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,2595,753
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,9135,538
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,8676,131
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,1955,714
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,1775,703
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,2826,390
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4595,256
Harrow, OnCanada 10,5396,549
Hay River, NtCanada 9,7706,071
Hope, BcCanada 11,0916,892
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6255,360
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,9615,568
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,0435,619
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,1915,090
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,7434,812
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5256,540
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9326,793
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,8936,147
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,8956,149
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,0006,836
Kenora, OnCanada 10,3686,443
Kingston, OnCanada 10,0136,222
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,8815,518
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,0095,599
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,5655,322
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,7556,062
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,1766,323
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,1276,293
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,9165,540
Langara, BcCanada 10,6056,590
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,8896,145
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,9176,784
London, OnCanada 10,3606,438
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0625,010
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,8956,149
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9986,834
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,4085,225
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,8176,100
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,9286,791
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,5585,939
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8236,725
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,8396,735
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1056,901
Moncton, NbCanada 9,1705,698
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,2105,723
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,7326,047
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,7556,062
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6786,635
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,6515,997
Morden, MbCanada 10,5616,563
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,1026,277
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3345,179
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1386,921
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,7325,426
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,0295,611
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3715,823
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4946,521
North Bay, OnCanada 9,9956,211
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,8746,136
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,8756,136
Peace River, AbCanada 10,2926,395
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,4995,282
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0576,871
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,9166,162
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,1116,283
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,0536,247
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,1296,916
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,7315,426
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9936,831
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,4976,523
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3856,453
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6066,591
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6016,588
Princeton, BcCanada 10,4966,522
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,0304,990
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,5215,916
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,6996,648
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6736,632
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,2266,355
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6406,612
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6436,614
Resolute, NtCanada 8,0304,990
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8746,757
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4435,868
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,0095,598
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,9076,778
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,2975,777
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7176,660
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,2495,126
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,1365,677
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,5196,537
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,2426,364
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7085,412
Scott, SkCanada 10,5506,556
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9875,585
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,1925,712
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,6385,989
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,9635,569
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,3026,402
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,2426,365
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,3546,434
Smithers, BcCanada 10,5326,545
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,6365,366
Summerside, PeCanada 9,0945,651
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,7396,673
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,7426,675
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8745,514
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4865,273
Terrace, BcCanada 10,5776,573
Teslin, YtCanada 9,9486,182
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1856,329
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,8036,092
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9086,157
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,2966,398
Timmins, OnCanada 9,9136,160
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1616,936
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,2166,348
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,2256,354
Trenton, OnCanada 10,0736,260
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,8236,104
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,9015,531
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,7896,083
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7736,073
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1286,915
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,4986,523
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4896,518
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,1906,954
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2246,975
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8385,492
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,2836,390
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9506,183
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,8816,140
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,2166,348
Windsor, OnCanada 10,5216,538
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,4606,500
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,4946,521
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,4115,848
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5785,952
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,4966,522
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1033,792
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1633,830
SalCape Verde 7,3034,538
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,2482,640
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,4532,146
AbecheChad 3,3522,083
FayaChad 3,2422,014
MoundouChad 4,1272,565
N’DjamenaChad 3,9712,468
AntofagastaChile 13,9598,674
AricaChile 13,7258,529
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,6239,087
ChicoChile 14,6279,089
ChillanChile 14,5229,024
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,6159,082
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,0978,760
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,7319,154
Curico-General FreireChile 14,4138,956
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,8108,582
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,81211,069
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,4138,956
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,2678,866
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,6809,123
ParronChile 14,3458,914
Puerto AysenChile 14,6989,134
Puerto MonttChile 14,6949,131
Punta ArenasChile 14,5689,053
QuinteroChile 14,3788,935
SantiagoChile 14,3288,903
SewellChile 14,3148,895
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,6169,083
ValdiviaChile 14,6839,124
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,5849,062
VallenarChile 14,1458,790
ValparaisoChile 14,3508,917
AltaiChina 3,8852,414
BeijingChina 6,1283,808
ChangchunChina 6,7504,194
ChangduChina 4,6362,881
ChangshaChina 6,1783,839
ChengduChina 5,2813,282
ChongqingChina 5,5543,451
DuianChina 4,6272,875
ErlianChina 5,7063,546
GanzhouChina 6,4714,021
GuangzhouChina 6,4384,000
HaikouChina 6,2703,896
HailarChina 6,2043,855
HamiChina 4,2152,619
HetanChina 3,0091,870
JiuquanChina 4,6282,876
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,7191,690
KashiChina 2,7101,684
KunmingChina 5,3423,320
LanzhouChina 5,1453,197
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,1042,551
NanchangChina 6,4504,008
NanjingChina 6,5874,093
NanningChina 5,9623,705
PingbianChina 6,1163,801
QingdaoChina 6,5824,090
QiqiharChina 6,5494,069
RuoqiangChina 3,7422,325
ShanghaiChina 6,8534,258
ShantouChina 6,7324,183
ShenyangChina 6,6704,145
TaiyuanChina 5,8713,648
TaoyuanChina 7,0844,402
TengchongChina 4,9393,069
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,7542,333
Xi’AnChina 5,6343,501
XichangChina 5,2043,234
YanjiChina 7,1044,415
YichangChina 5,9533,699
YinchuanChina 5,3053,296
YiningChina 3,2682,031
ZhengzhouChina 6,0413,754
ZhijiangChina 5,9143,675
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,3328,285
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,2608,240
AraucaColombia 12,3047,646
BarranquillaColombia 12,3987,704
Benito SalasColombia 12,9828,067
BogotƒÂƒ‚¡Colombia 12,7647,932
Camilo DazaColombia 12,4047,708
El CaranoColombia 12,9138,024
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4857,758
MatecanaColombia 12,8978,014
PeralesColombia 12,8717,998
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,0727,502
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4907,762
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,8457,982
Simon BolivarColombia 12,3347,664
VanguardiaColombia 12,7527,924
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,9348,037
YariguiesColombia 12,5797,816
MoroniComoros 4,7082,926
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,2398,227
LimonCosta Rica 13,1468,169
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,2928,260
San JoseCosta Rica 13,2358,224
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,3432,077
DubrovnikCroatia 2,9991,864
SibenikCroatia 3,2051,991
SplitCroatia 3,1561,961
ZagrebCroatia 3,2722,033
CamagueyCuba 11,8807,382
CasablancaCuba 12,0657,497
HavanaCuba 12,0837,509
WillemstadCuraƒÂƒ‚§ao 11,8087,338
FamagustaCyprus 1,438893
LarnacaCyprus 1,457906
LimassolCyprus 1,503934
NicosiaCyprus 1,495929
BrnoCzech Republic 3,3712,095
ChebCzech Republic 3,6952,296
MosnovCzech Republic 3,3082,056
PragueCzech Republic 3,5752,221
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8162,371
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4672,776
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2063,235
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1753,216
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9223,058
CopenhagenDenmark 3,9652,464
Ertholmene, ChristiansƒÂƒ‚¸Denmark 3,8022,363
FanƒÂƒ‚¸, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,1832,599
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,2292,628
MarstalDenmark 4,0342,506
NƒÂƒ‚†SGƒÂƒ‚Â…RDDenmark 3,9442,451
OdenseDenmark 4,0642,526
RandersDenmark 4,1422,574
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,8212,375
StudsgƒÂƒ‚Â¥rdDenmark 4,1852,601
TƒÂƒ‚¸nderDenmark 4,1322,568
TylstrupDenmark 4,1862,601
TystofteDenmark 4,0082,491
VesterƒÂƒ‚¸, LƒÂƒ‚¦sƒÂƒ‚¸Denmark 4,1392,572
VestervigDenmark 4,2522,642
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,1571,341
Melville HallDominica 10,9206,786
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,4527,116
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,3727,067
AzuaDominican Republic 11,5317,166
BaniDominican Republic 11,5097,152
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,5777,194
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,4187,095
CabreraDominican Republic 11,3777,070
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,4957,143
CotuiDominican Republic 11,4327,104
DajabonDominican Republic 11,5277,163
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,5997,208
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,5757,193
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,3687,064
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,4107,090
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,3877,076
HigueyDominican Republic 11,3517,054
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,5877,200
ImbertDominican Republic 11,4297,102
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,4757,131
JimaniDominican Republic 11,6297,226
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,3907,078
La VegaDominican Republic 11,4587,120
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,4437,111
LuperonDominican Republic 11,4477,113
MichesDominican Republic 11,3547,056
MocaDominican Republic 11,4477,113
MoncionDominican Republic 11,4957,143
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,5037,148
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,4287,102
NaguaDominican Republic 11,3917,079
NeybaDominican Republic 11,5827,197
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,6407,234
PimentelDominican Republic 11,4277,101
PoloDominican Republic 11,5997,208
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,4237,099
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,5817,197
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,3937,080
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4347,106
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4157,093
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,3777,070
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,4387,108
SamanaDominican Republic 11,3617,060
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,4657,125
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,4837,136
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,5057,149
San JuanDominican Republic 11,5437,173
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,3617,060
SanchezDominican Republic 11,3847,074
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,4577,119
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,5077,151
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,4617,122
TamayoDominican Republic 11,5727,191
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,4687,126
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,4117,091
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,4967,144
YamasaDominican Republic 11,4497,114
YasicaDominican Republic 11,4357,106
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,81511,070
CanarEcuador 13,6688,494
GuayaquilEcuador 13,7298,531
IzobambaEcuador 13,4928,384
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,5408,414
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,7868,567
MilagroEcuador 13,7008,514
OtavaloEcuador 13,4278,344
PichilingueEcuador 13,6228,465
PortoviejoEcuador 13,7088,518
PuyoEcuador 13,5118,396
QuitoEcuador 13,4738,372
RumipambaEcuador 13,5388,413
San GabrielEcuador 13,3638,304
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,7491,087
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,518943
AswanEgypt 1,6821,045
AsyutEgypt 1,7201,069
BahariyaEgypt 1,8871,172
Beni SuefEgypt 1,6611,032
CairoEgypt 1,6161,004
DabaaEgypt 1,8931,176
DakhlaEgypt 1,9671,222
El ArishEgypt 1,379857
El TorEgypt 1,436892
FarafraEgypt 2,0071,247
HelwanEgypt 1,6251,010
HurguadaEgypt 1,461908
IsmailiaEgypt 1,532952
KhargaEgypt 1,8211,132
KosseirEgypt 1,448900
LuxorEgypt 1,6111,001
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0071,247
MinyaEgypt 1,7171,067
Port-SaidEgypt 1,531951
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,300808
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,370852
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,498931
SalloumEgypt 2,2001,367
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,1971,365
SohagEgypt 1,6711,038
St. KatrineEgypt 1,384860
TahrirEgypt 1,6801,044
TantaEgypt 1,6501,026
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,3838,317
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,3218,278
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,3458,293
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,3268,281
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,0893,163
AsmaraEritrea 1,9291,199
AssabEritrea 2,0061,247
MassawaEritrea 1,8691,162
TallinEstonia 3,6832,289
TartuEstonia 3,5182,186
VilsandiEstonia 3,7062,303
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,5721,598
GonderEthiopia 2,2741,413
NegeleEthiopia 2,9281,820
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,6818,502
HoyvƒÂƒ‚­k/ TƒÂƒ‚³rshavnFaroe Islands 5,2563,266
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3053,296
Laucala BayFiji 14,8309,215
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,7159,144
NandiFiji 14,7159,144
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,2159,455
HelsinkiFinland 3,7492,330
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,7512,331
JoensuuFinland 3,8322,381
JokioinenFinland 3,8442,389
JyvskylFinland 3,9142,432
KajaaniFinland 4,0362,508
KuopioFinland 3,9042,426
KuusamoFinland 4,1652,588
LappeenrantaFinland 3,7162,309
Mariehamn, ƒÂƒ‚Â…land IslandsFinland 3,9202,436
Niinisalo, KankaanpƒÂƒ‚¤ƒÂƒ‚¤, SatakuntaFinland 3,9682,466
OuluFinland 4,1562,582
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,3552,707
TampereFinland 3,8912,418
TurkuFinland 3,8622,400
VaasaFinland 4,0932,543
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,7302,318
BiarritzFrance 4,5842,849
BordeauxFrance 4,5242,811
BrestFrance 4,8373,005
CaenFrance 4,5582,833
ChateaurouxFrance 4,3612,710
DijonFrance 4,1172,558
GourdonFrance 4,3602,709
GrenobleFrance 4,0262,502
Le MansFrance 4,4912,790
LilleFrance 4,3392,696
LyonFrance 4,0972,546
MarseilleFrance 4,0412,511
MontpellierFrance 4,1432,574
NancyFrance 4,0702,529
NantesFrance 4,6152,868
NiceFrance 3,8842,414
ParisFrance 4,3512,704
PerpignanFrance 4,2232,624
StrasbourgFrance 3,9662,464
ToulonFrance 3,9802,473
ToulouseFrance 4,3512,704
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,7476,678
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,9736,819
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,7486,679
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,7486,679
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,8666,752
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,60710,941
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,46210,851
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,46010,850
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,36011,409
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 19,15011,900
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,78511,052
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,09411,244
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,1695,076
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,1285,672
BitamGabon 4,9863,098
CocobeachGabon 5,2213,245
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,1143,178
LambarnGabon 5,3013,294
LastourvilleGabon 5,1153,178
LibrevilleGabon 5,2783,280
MakokouGabon 4,9923,102
MayumbaGabon 5,4813,406
MitzicGabon 5,0813,157
MkamboGabon 4,8733,028
MoandaGabon 5,1233,184
MouilaGabon 5,3293,311
Port-GentilGabon 5,4193,368
TchibanGabon 5,4073,360
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,4959,007
BanjulGambia 6,8584,262
SukhumiGeorgia 1,558968
TbilisiGeorgia 1,292803
BerlinGermany 3,7502,330
BrockenGermany 3,8842,414
CologneGermany 4,0892,541
DresdenGermany 3,6552,271
ErfurtGermany 3,8272,378
EssenGermany 4,1042,550
FichtelbergGermany 3,6742,283
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,9462,452
GeisenheimGermany 3,9892,479
GorlitzGermany 3,5832,226
HamburgGermany 4,0052,489
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,0062,489
HannoverGermany 3,9722,468
HelgolandGermany 4,1562,583
HohenpeiƒÂƒ‚Ÿenberg, BavariaGermany 3,7022,300
KarlsruheGermany 3,9262,439
KasselGermany 3,9392,447
KonstanzGermany 3,8282,379
LeipzigGermany 3,7542,333
LindenbergGermany 3,6872,291
MagdeburgGermany 3,8382,385
MunichGermany 3,6652,277
MƒÂƒ‚¼nsterGermany 4,0832,537
NeustrelitzGermany 3,8082,366
NurembergGermany 3,7582,335
NurnbergGermany 3,7612,337
PotsdamGermany 3,7602,337
RostockGermany 3,9102,430
SchleswigGermany 4,0742,531
StuttgartGermany 3,8632,401
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,0702,529
ZugspitzeGermany 3,6912,293
AccraGhana 5,7533,575
KumasiGhana 5,8153,613
TamaleGhana 5,5863,471
GibraltarGibraltar 4,9633,084
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,3211,443
AthensGreece 2,4041,494
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,3941,488
ChiosGreece 2,2081,372
CorfuGreece 2,7641,717
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,6751,662
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,2191,379
IoanninaGreece 2,6911,672
KalamataGreece 2,5291,571
KerkiraGreece 2,7641,717
Kythira IslandGreece 2,4271,508
LamiaGreece 2,5351,575
LarissaGreece 2,5571,589
LemnosGreece 2,3491,460
LimnosGreece 2,3371,452
MethoniGreece 2,5531,586
MilosGreece 2,3091,435
MitiliniGreece 2,1951,364
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,2001,367
NaxosGreece 2,2361,390
PatrasGreece 2,5781,602
RhodesGreece 1,9841,233
SamosGreece 2,1221,319
Skiros IslandGreece 2,3651,470
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,3171,440
ThessalonikiGreece 2,5411,579
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,5051,556
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,6401,641
AasiaatGreenland 7,3114,543
AmmassalikGreenland 6,7744,210
AputiteqGreenland 6,5124,047
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,1473,820
FrederikshbGreenland 7,4514,630
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,4184,610
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,2244,489
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1123,798
JakobshavnGreenland 7,2264,490
JulianehbGreenland 7,3214,549
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, SƒÂƒ‚¸ndre StrƒÂƒ‚¸mfjordGreenland 7,3004,536
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1113,797
NanortalikGreenland 7,2994,536
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,2724,519
NordGreenland 6,2703,896
Nuuk/ GodthƒÂƒ‚Â¥bGreenland 7,4574,634
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3834,588
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,1944,470
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,2964,534
UpernavikGreenland 7,2514,506
UummannaqGreenland 7,2074,478
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,8936,769
Pointe-ƒÂƒ‚€-PitreGuadeloupe 10,8946,770
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,3468,293
BokeGuinea 6,8214,239
ConakryGuinea 6,7804,213
FaranahGuinea 6,4814,028
KankanGuinea 6,3243,930
KindiaGuinea 6,6824,152
KissidougouGuinea 6,4524,009
LabeGuinea 6,5604,076
MacentaGuinea 6,4464,006
MamouGuinea 6,5904,095
NzerekoreGuinea 6,3763,962
SiguiriGuinea 6,2543,886
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8454,253
GeorgetownGuyana 11,1746,944
TimehriGuyana 11,2016,961
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,6657,248
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,9138,646
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,6208,464
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,7338,534
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,4898,382
Midway IslandHawaii 11,9007,395
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,7308,532
CatacamasHonduras 12,9898,072
CholutecaHonduras 13,2078,207
La CeibaHonduras 12,9918,073
La MesaHonduras 13,0928,135
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,8047,956
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,2088,208
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,1538,174
TelaHonduras 13,0378,101
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,5424,065
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,5424,065
BudapestHungary 3,1361,949
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,1201,939
DebrecenHungary 2,9631,842
KeszthelyHungary 3,2212,002
MiskolcHungary 3,0541,898
PecsHungary 3,1181,938
SzegedHungary 2,9991,864
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,2862,042
AkureyriIceland 5,8823,655
DalatangiIceland 5,6693,523
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7243,557
KirkjubƒÂƒ‚¦jarklausturIceland 5,8553,638
RaufarhƒÂƒ‚¶fnIceland 5,8003,604
ReykhƒÂƒ‚³larIceland 6,0673,770
ReykjavƒÂƒ‚­kIceland 6,0453,756
StykkisholmurIceland 6,0903,784
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9603,704
AgraIndia 2,9161,812
AhmedabadIndia 2,5481,583
AkolaIndia 3,0711,908
AllahabadIndia 3,3232,065
AmritsarIndia 2,5351,575
BangaloreIndia 3,5782,223
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,1301,945
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,9222,437
BikanerIndia 2,4411,517
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,8022,362
CherrapunjiIndia 4,2892,665
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,2892,665
DaltonganjIndia 3,5962,234
DarbhangaIndia 3,7002,299
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,5222,810
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,5312,816
DumkaIndia 3,8932,419
DwarkaIndia 2,2531,400
GoaIndia 3,0851,917
GuwahatiIndia 4,2462,639
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,3762,098
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,8611,778
JagdalpurIndia 3,6192,249
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,0632,525
KotaIndia 2,7701,721
KozhikodeIndia 3,5472,204
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,7791,727
LudhianaIndia 2,6431,642
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,3532,084
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,0181,876
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,7821,729
MusulipatnamIndia 3,6922,295
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,2402,014
New DelhiIndia 2,8021,741
PambanIndia 3,9742,470
PuneIndia 2,8961,800
SagarIndia 3,0941,923
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,5271,570
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,8482,391
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,8482,391
VeravalIndia 2,4481,521
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,8072,366
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,2535,750
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,0475,001
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,4374,621
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,2025,719
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,6385,368
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,6555,999
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,0663,769
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,6856,640
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,5124,047
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,2674,516
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,3666,442
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,5565,317
BabolsarIran 815507
Bandar AbbasIran 865537
Bandar AnzaliIran 797495
Bandar LengehIran 771479
BirjandIran 1,073667
BushehrIran 293182
ChahbaharIran 1,340833
DezfulIran 211131
EsfahanIran 406252
IranshahrIran 1,263785
KermanIran 837520
KermanshahIran 455283
Khoram AbadIran 341212
MashhadIran 1,243773
OroomiehIran 862536
RamsarIran 760472
RashtIran 783487
SemnanIran 754469
ShahroudIran 916569
ShirazIran 429267
TabrizIran 877545
TeheranIran 657408
YazdIran 599372
ZahedanIran 1,221759
ZanjanIran 703437
BaghdadIraq 496308
BasraIraq 5031
BelmulletIreland 5,2823,283
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1303,188
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2103,238
ClonesIreland 5,1013,170
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1813,220
CorkIreland 5,1573,205
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,1573,205
DublinIreland 5,0273,124
KilkennyIreland 5,0853,160
Malin HeadIreland 5,1293,187
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,0143,116
ShannonIreland 5,1953,228
ValentiaIreland 5,2783,280
EilatIsrael 1,284798
HaifaIsrael 1,283797
JerusalemIsrael 1,251777
Tel AvivIsrael 1,282797
AlbengaItaly 3,8192,373
AlgheroItaly 3,7572,335
AmendolaItaly 3,1571,962
AnconaItaly 3,3862,104
ArezzoItaly 3,5132,183
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,0621,903
BergamoItaly 3,7342,320
BolognaItaly 3,5822,226
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SƒÂƒ‚¼dtirolItaly 3,6352,259
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,1021,927
BrindisiItaly 2,9531,835
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,6812,287
CameriItaly 3,8082,367
CampobassoItaly 3,2442,016
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,6302,256
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,6412,262
Cape FrascaItaly 3,7352,321
Cape MeleItaly 3,8142,370
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,1611,964
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,1451,954
CerviaItaly 3,4982,173
CiampinoItaly 3,4182,124
Cimone MountainItaly 3,6202,250
Cisa PassItaly 3,6872,291
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,4842,165
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,5792,224
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,1331,947
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,9901,858
DecimomannuItaly 3,6892,293
DobbiacoItaly 3,5782,224
FalconaraItaly 3,3982,112
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,5722,220
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,1691,969
FonniItaly 3,6712,281
FrontoneItaly 3,4452,141
FrosinoneItaly 3,3562,086
GelaItaly 3,2161,998
GenoaItaly 3,7702,343
GhediItaly 3,6832,289
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,0391,888
GrazzaniseItaly 3,2812,039
GrossetoItaly 3,5602,212
GrottaglieItaly 2,9951,861
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,6712,281
GuidoniaItaly 3,4102,119
IstranaItaly 3,5532,208
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,3562,085
LatinaItaly 3,3862,104
LatronicoItaly 3,1011,927
LecceItaly 2,9271,819
M. CalamitaItaly 3,6132,245
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,0351,886
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,1101,933
MilanItaly 3,7602,337
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,8072,365
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,5442,202
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,2602,026
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,6572,273
PadovaItaly 3,5622,213
Paganella MountainItaly 3,6472,267
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,3042,053
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,3232,065
PantelleriaItaly 3,4152,122
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,6652,277
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,6512,269
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,4522,145
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,3022,052
PiacenzaItaly 3,7132,307
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,6332,257
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,5032,177
Ponza IslandItaly 3,3712,095
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,1291,945
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,4262,129
PrizziItaly 3,2912,045
RadicofaniItaly 3,5072,179
Resia PassItaly 3,7022,301
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4672,155
RivoltoItaly 3,4932,170
Rolle PassItaly 3,5962,235
RomeItaly 3,4282,130
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,4462,142
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,4562,148
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,8432,388
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,1431,953
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,9001,802
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,6742,283
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,7352,321
Scuro MountainItaly 3,0541,898
SigonellaItaly 3,1571,962
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,0061,868
TarvisioItaly 3,4722,157
TermoliItaly 3,2272,005
TorinoItaly 3,8692,404
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,8792,410
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,3742,097
TrevicoItaly 3,1851,979
TrevisoItaly 3,5462,204
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,4302,132
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,8752,408
UdineItaly 3,4822,164
Ustica IslandItaly 3,3212,064
VeniceItaly 3,5292,193
VeronaItaly 3,6372,260
VicenzaItaly 3,5922,232
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,4542,146
ViterboItaly 3,4742,159
VolterraItaly 3,590<